RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Experiência
Level
1Jesus26349417578835725100
2Plaft20303524846682723011
3Zluciferz10591507029796918524
4Krammer7856077390196816768
5Gilsonvence5293839805756514701
6New5188981348083014603
7Old School3620103350963612952
8Sedex Oxtenta3454610907508512752
9Bushiden2343455653899211205
10Xsnort2214867678722110996
11Gamerbr2172886009086810926
12ReX KilleR1925304163728510494
13Trataraaa1875351519580610403
14Africano1817793372978010295
15Alexxsouto1804034866106110269
16The Void Dreaver1775071072457710214
17Xkillerx1741255401917210149
18Alan Walker1715764446855610099
19Hiroto 144757540629069543
20novo nick97680063286228370
21Hyuna86446412314288036
22Guns72214095906957569
23Dystopia59823247426557108
24Meninofei49478682696066672
25Freezeheadd43324142579316384
26Trubio42649989572436350
27True Power41284378981676282
28Caah40158700509586224
29Yuuki Maru39705815439966201
30Sinx Lenda39434802924796187
31Heada37925759156386107
32Devin36994588629746056
33Kingjcc36144197093006010
34Kingjc35756616570965988
35Sacerdote maligno35184273727635956
36Cazador Muerto34074897623855893
37Pudding Star33803999605585877
38Ruankev33779094667325875
39Niicole31535162467125742
40Npc Size30178691862615659
41Celo Caxico29736247892135631
42Xtwintiwn28382026002165544
43Jake25696584001675364
44Nbsgamess24019909271215244
45Joke23804800700375229
46Papagaio Oxtenta20941952106685010
47Farmfak20916121303375008
48Jacksonff20844252781515002
49False Person20816500816355000
50Angelo20800692343704999
51PoLeGaR NoCrY19106944475194859
52Policia Fbi g19103485590634859
53Setepai18841084686294837
54Leewueno18690750461374824
55Warner18692242110064824
56Hancock18100405821534773
57Blade17739377698704741
58Blackalex17402009456874710
59BesT17268785161034698
60Upiii16987143377264673
61Frajolas16831366062384658
62Diieguiinho16312876180274610
63Shiny Mell Boss14873610443134470
64ClleBiiN12585092965634228
65Madara Oxtenta12558603573704225
66Galo frito12297561613344196
67Naori11649578065604121
68Akame11564604698924111
69Xerlok Romes10837464496544023
70Daymonboy10768892466644014
71Agramon10748018032844012
72Heldsada10537382134253985
73Izombie10220740613393945
74Lordmarcelo10206128106703943
75Sakura Moon9946054755863909
76Vans9428577866743840
77Kallex8771086717203749
78Hallows8703935307383739
79Mystic Greem8484133042283708
80Quem Liga8352081075373688
81Aquela Mina8132398823623656
82Deezaa7699658866733590
83Cassius Fonseca7441756437093549
84Hallow Jira7148653910033502
85Kappa6928906822183466
86Mother Invictus6823103056743448
87Nunn Daa Zikkaa6687598911313425
88Iro6445203671373383
89Nidere6084572569693319
90Aepin5928648388623290
91Xeroque5637307701933236
92Xgoddinho5244491849503159
93Dokhisoka5186942324513147
94Rhenanoz5057018263943120
95Vimtematar4760360640193058
96Pirimo4680288201743041
97Redneck Badass3611557037942789
98Pauboto3278739209712701
99Ortix3265602697682697
100Paraiba3180838765602674

 1 2 3 >  Last ›