RANKING

  Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Level
Rebirth
1Jesus94207200
2Geantree87991191
3Alienada52391160
4Nami55003146
5Pudding Star72869140
6Alice Shopia21290131
7Sacerdote maligno96352130
8Juuzou Suzuya12324124
9Hyuna250113
10Upiii8985695
11Guns5077689
12Bushiden6272287
13Tommioka25080
14BesT660972
15Zluciferz25072
16ForageM1169570
17SaaLaaZar1431164
18Mytz3639962
19Xtwintiwn7297660
20Ruankev1344855
21Mueel78847
22Bonnie Clyde5503543
23Jake5231343
24ReX KilleR9643642
25NeoN10000040
26Rye25040
27Npc Size3067738
28Lucas Mdp371438
29Horkyx6534436
30Pandiinha8060833
31Lordmarcelo817033
32Paladincex2122732
33Friend4822931
34Gilsonvence3242727
35Quecovardia3151327
36Heada25027
37Juhfoxy6350026
38Xsnort5661226
39Nidere5091225
40Nbsgamess3089825
41Whitestormz6189924
42Dystopia1993324
43Card Kabutops985424
44Igsdoiuasd25024
45Kovausk845423
46Leewueno3777122
47Daredevyll5197021
48Thalizoco3797821
49Blade2305521
50Yuuki Maru172921
51Sapocego5094620
52Shadow Drk3607320
53Alexxsouto345720
54Overhaul1554519
55The Void Dreaver744719
56Anny-jenner1299918
57Never1282318
58Xxitachixx232418
59Apenas Fiilipe743017
60Unic2709716
61Violet747916
62Galapahuz25016
63Vans3766415
64Pearl2724315
65Vimtematar2492315
66Outside297415
67Sprinter25015
68Sakura Moon10000014
69Luffy One5986512
70Aqueda2537012
71Gold Ziss6687011
72Xxsombraxx4474411
73Donclavinn4041511
74Yaluk3519311
75King2658611
76Lord Jeff1331811
77Icancarry584111
78Niicole9471910
79Black Knight3466010
80Mystic Greem2823910
81Xxmadaraxx25010
82Inosuke350779
83Shadow Joker304549
84Gabi220439
85Alexproeron189889
86Socorro340538
87Darkness Return264038
88Filla Blinds221318
89Trataraaa219108
90Crazy fox158568
91Deanz278067
92Whiscon221287
93Kandango548866
94Reckless449966
95Alias380256
96Jiraya337196
97Deus Da Calamidade413595
98Runnn328885
99Pkmlyonl170555
100Leilao De Pobre2505

 1 2 3 >  Last ›