RANKING

World    Rank de  

Ranking de level em Lugia

Rank
Nome
Level
Rebirth
1Mrukisss2801001
2ReX KilleR2641001
3Nami1991001
4Lucry1861001
5Bonnie Clyde1691001
6Urek Mazino1521001
7Juuzou Suzuya1461001
8Alice Shopia1301001
9Upee Haa871001
10Alienada851001
11Rye831001
12frey316151909
13AlexSouto273891903
14Yone224355827
15MVP Jesus341652815
16Xtwintiwn60847797
17Marcelo214485780
18Maniaco231198698
19Reh Rezende87911677
20Bruce way247995661
21Sir Blood222609637
22Rhaegal225915633
23Gabrielpkl272790630
24Hyuna176588603
25Pudding Star360000578
26Thifany Walker257857571
27Meninofei256308568
28End Angel309467561
29Dyego100618551
30Blackslender132568544
31Begoottpl118511544
32Coala154464543
33Darksnight228102542
34CleBiIN131018541
35Upiii360000535
36[Youtuber] Npc Size248442532
37The Fox209715531
38Cavalo Luntante166271525
39Gamesnoob172323524
40Igsdoiuasd69198523
41Xxsombraxx145391522
42Narutoxz198584517
43MVP AbaDoM140332514
44Nbsgamess293794513
45Alexxsouto269084505
46Bushidan144074502
47Ryanvampire180353500
48Lylith168063500
49Crazy Fox122866495
50Alamino85178491
51Mytz154751488
52Pirimo65194486
53Chloe Sophie157590483
54Paulinha162357482
55Niicole293002476
56SaaLaaZar130366474
57Sammy72935473
58Gucci GanG226768470
59Icancarry165365468
60Jake216788465
61Celo Caxico164701465
62Gamerbr138840464
63Dragon Slayer113004464
64Quadrupede75292463
65Kilane224031461
66Xsnort149810461
67Idra93791461
68Delicinha141725460
69Vemtk73400460
70Colon1460460
71Ajsghdalsd127268448
72Horkyx161173446
73Lagosta140204446
74Junior143654440
75Leewueno324302436
76MVP WorlD154422435
77Plaft251594426
78Guru-guru360000425
79Yanzeeera79279425
80Alan Walker351196424
81Zagred180445419
82Tommy Shelby94133419
83Percy Jackson48132418
84MVP Lucifer211702407
85Atal94407405
86True Power293313404
87GuuGa224770404
88Midoria327252403
89Lil Pep359998400
90Xpkiler308943398
91Super Boy213029385
92MVP Diio10383
93Anubys99099380
94Mavi61798380
95Novatotakuoo129677379
96AzKs88980372
97Guilhermealan185462361
98Umbra135171361
99MVP MueeL171358360
100Kasdasdas13534359

 1 2 3 >  Last ›